NO SPAM. By clicking the button you agree to the Privacy Policy.
Where: Brno · Czech Republic - Česká republika
Samoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 EXC CAC CACIB BOS
Owner: Morell Gitte + EUROPEAN WINNER
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 VP
Owner: Donato Gennaro + EUROPEAN PROMISE
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
1 VP
Owner: Piskacisová Renata
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Bennett Alan
2 VP
Owner: Lenarczyk-Małecka Iwona
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
2 VP
Owner: Okániková Erika
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Bennett Alan
3 VP
Owner: Luxová Marcela
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
3 VP
Owner: Blažková Sandra
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Bennett Alan
4 VP
Owner: Nagy Dóra
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
4 VP
Owner: Necic Sladjana
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
VP
Owner: Husáková Michaela
Result detailSamoyed
Minor puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
VP
Owner: Fulierová Jana
Result detailSamoyed
Puppy class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 VP
Owner: Russo Salomone + EUROPEAN PROMISE
Result detailSamoyed
Puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Turkovičová Simona
Result detailSamoyed
Puppy class • Judge: Elford Judi
VP
Owner: Morell Gitte
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 EXC CACJ
Owner: Parijenko Jekaterina + EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
1 EXC
Owner: Qvist Nana
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
2 EXC
Owner: Mazzucato Giancarlo
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
2 EXC
Owner: Kunová Klára
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
3 EXC
Owner: Vyatkina M
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
3 EXC
Owner: Aurelie Lefevre
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
4 EXC
Owner: Goreva & Evgrafova
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
4 EXC
Owner: Kachur Ivan
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Kachur Ivan
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Ladiha Milan
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Cervone Maria Grazia
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Gallová Pavlína
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Múdra Emília
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Skovajsová Eva
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Necic Sladjana
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Anna Jaskiewicz
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Ladiha Milan
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Benkovičová Paulína
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Vlčková Alena
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Bernardi Massimo
Result detailSamoyed
Junior class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Anna Jaskiewicz
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 EXC CAC
Owner: Maksurova Elena
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Elford Judi
1 EXC CAC RCACIB
Owner: Barbara/Wolfgang Bruns/Stamp
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Bennett Alan
2 EXC RCAC
Owner: Anna Balandina
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Elford Judi
2 EXC RCAC
Owner: Morell Gitte
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Bennett Alan
3 EXC
Owner: Zemánková Zdeňka
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Elford Judi
3 EXC
Owner: Vávrovi Eva A Hana
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Elford Judi
4 EXC
Owner: Luxová Marcela
Result detailSamoyed
Intermediate class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Janíková Dagmar
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 EXC CAC
Owner: Goreva Svetlana
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Elford Judi
1 EXC CAC
Owner: Morell Gitte
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
2 EXC RCAC
Owner: Kudryavtsev Vladimir
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Elford Judi
2 EXC
Owner: Vávrovi Hana A Eva
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
3 EXC
Owner: Arvidsson Christl
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Elford Judi
3 EXC
Owner: Piskacisová Renata
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
4 EXC
Owner: Mazzucato Giancarlo
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Elford Judi
4 EXC
Owner: Karácsony Petra
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Balla Peter
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Kachur Ivan
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Riccobono Vincenzo
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Necic Sladjana
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Yakunina Irina
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Bravencová Zuzana
Result detailSamoyed
Open class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Anna Balandina
Result detailSamoyed
Working class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 EXC CAC
Owner: Janková Jaroslava
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
1 EXC CAC CACIB BOS
Owner: Morell Gitte + EUROPEAN WINNER
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
1 EXC CAC CACIB
Owner: Morell Gitte + EUROPEAN WINNER
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
2 EXC RCAC RCACIB
Owner: Moreschi Barbara
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
2 EXC RCAC
Owner: Vávrovi Eva A Hana
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
3 EXC
Owner: Kovacev Franjo & Snjezana
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
3 EXC
Owner: Zaro Antonella
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
4 EXC
Owner: Dombrovskaja Oksana
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
4 EXC
Owner: Radková Jana
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Piskacisová Renata
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Kámán Gyula
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Gallová Pavlína
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Henčelovci Petra A Martin
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Arlette Flamand
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Wiedmaier Gabriela+Bruno
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Fulierová Jana
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Bennett Alan
EXC
Owner: Anna Jaskiewicz
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Vlčková Alena
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Kucherovskaya Tatiana
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Dobešová Michaela
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Kirsanova Olga
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Anna Sirotina
Result detailSamoyed
Champion class • Judge: Elford Judi
EXC
Owner: Balla Peter
Result detailSamoyed
Veteran class • Judge: Elford Judi
1 EXC CAC
Owner: Kucherovskaya Tatiana
Result detail